Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 112828

112828
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e2b/0i2l5ljvgwzeb0oebewmmlx0jtkcdgeu.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a luxury residential complex in the off-plan stage. The project will include three 42-storey towers in the heart of Dubai Marina. The residential project will feature huge swimming pools, fountains with parks, a private opera pavilion, restaurants, shops, gyms, and much more. The residential complex will be located on the first line from the sea and have private access to the beach.

Read more
Object
№112828
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
1255 ft2
Indoor area:
1255 ft2
Storey:
42
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 029 000 AED
3 210 AED/ft2
2026-06-12T19:14
112828
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1992 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/021/1088_820_2/7vmvz2w2c6m5pjz3c9pvo13dqmicn2v7.jpeg
№ 206921
Total area: 880 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 193 000 AED
2 492 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206069
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/792/1088_820_2/cxdz1spgu42mtkhfgz6st1230vqaytb2.jpeg
№ 206068
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b9/1088_820_2/vsxp5kmqvmdnnn36cnsaymxvtdn1s2la.jpeg
№ 206067
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 771 000 AED
1 771 000 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d2/1088_820_2/kc732lmf7xcooqz8y4on3cj9h0bjal72.jpeg
№ 188755
Total area: 1785 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
4 921 000 AED
2 757 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b60/1088_820_2/p4q25ksvc9l9qhctg2xqi3kpc76zln2l.jpeg
№ 185832
Total area: 933 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 976 000 AED
3 190 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1eb/1088_820_2/8qu2d47z75juo2re20i90m7w1054pobc.jpg
№ 180327
Total area: 1368 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
3 875 000 AED
2 833 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/833/1088_820_2/wjrd60iy1n09n2t5scrbyde9sd8b1aqo.jpeg
№ 179819
Total area: 1237 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
3 125 000 AED
2 526 AED/ft2