Real estate agency in UAE
Houses and villas in UAE
4716 objects
Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f66/1088_820_2/whf0exh3rpfi6s4lfrl72qdwbwy3ompk.jpeg
Total area:
3917 ft2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
2416 ft2
8 147 000 AED
2 080 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee5/1088_820_2/69cuyo40o1odr6qi72fjvjutemk7cig9.jpeg
Total area:
3917 ft2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
2420 ft2
8 101 000 AED
2 068 AED/ft2
Total area:
3990 ft2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
2416 ft2
8 096 000 AED
2 029 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3bb/1088_820_2/9byu40j5ttn60nh04m5yx5wdjaij0dh5.jpeg
Total area:
7952 ft2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
7640 ft2
26 242 000 AED
3 300 AED/ft2
Apartments in UAE
15967 objects
Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
Total area:
898 ft2
Bedrooms:
1
1 428 000 AED
1 590 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa0/1088_820_2/dkic2ib8kfu4x853og20g7ly9s2x1eb9.jpg
Total area:
6 ft2
Bedrooms:
3
30 112 000 AED
5 018 667 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c74/1088_820_2/9f8ft44ucvfetedbnwid2edxds4zb4mw.jpeg
Total area:
5 ft2
Bedrooms:
3
29 809 000 AED
5 961 800 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e41/1088_820_2/xgsdhenfuhhijizcq004qg906mpagxn8.jpeg
Total area:
6 ft2
Bedrooms:
3
26 418 000 AED
4 403 000 AED/ft2
Interesting
News
Articles
Lifehaks
Didn't find a suitable object?
Fill out the form, we will contact you and help you find a property for you