Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 184776

184776
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33a/1920_1080_2/ea1h7hvj3t8equhmkencepi7ifbuhswn.jpeg
Description:

2-bedroom apartments for sale in a premium residential complex located on the central Dubai highway Sheikh Zayed Road in the Business Bay area. It consists of 4 towers (Tower A, Tower B, Tower C, Tower D). The towers are interconnected by a platform that opens up a view of the tourist attraction Aykon Dare. There is a large swimming pool, an elite SPA, a beach club, cafes, restaurants, outdoor yoga and Tai chi areas. The apartments are a tasteful combination of luxurious exteriors and interiors combined with world-class amenities. The thoughtfully designed living spaces feature striking floor-to-ceiling windows providing an abundance of natural light and open views. It is designed in such a way that it provides a magnificent view from anywhere inside the building. The territory of the complex is monitored around the clock by a private security company.

It takes about 10 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, City Walk and BoxPark shopping centers, 15 minutes to Palm Jumeirah and Burj Al Arab, and 20 minutes to The Walk JBR main street. Dubai International Airport is about a 30—minute drive away, while the new Al Maktoum International Airport is 45 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№184776
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1 ft2
Indoor area:
1 ft2
Storey:
163
Floor:
78
Year of construction:
07/2023
Distance to the sea:
2600 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 629 000 AED
5 629 000 AED/ft2
2026-06-13T16:31
184776
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f48/1088_820_2/ly8taroj61bm3aeckcv5rowqdtg1chvj.jpeg
№ 186378
Total area: 776 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 655 000 AED
3 421 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cd4/1088_820_2/ydv3l9hkjwmefcnj9f7g1wkac4df933o.jpeg
№ 184897
Total area: 520 ft2
Studio
1 360 000 AED
2 615 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/99a/1088_820_2/votphdguq82yjqinmyrwbcpcxcdxm0kf.jpeg
№ 129750
Total area: 1894 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
9 204 000 AED
4 860 AED/ft2
№ 129667
Total area: 1305 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
4 047 000 AED
3 101 AED/ft2