Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 112433

112433
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06e/8vtkt3761v2a1i0x2yik63pjbl4vwuds.jpg
Description:

A studio for sale in a hotel complex in the famous Damac Hills area. The complex features an outdoor swimming pool, restaurants, bars and private parking, as well as a children's playground. The staff of the hotel complex works 24/7. The complex is located at a distance of 35 km and 39 km from Dubai Expo 2020 and Mall of the Emirates, respectively. Al Maktoum International Airport is 33 km away.

Read more
Object
№112433
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
555 ft2
Indoor area:
444 ft2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
30000 ft
810 000 AED
1 459 AED/ft2
2026-06-12T01:24
112433
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1992 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/021/1088_820_2/7vmvz2w2c6m5pjz3c9pvo13dqmicn2v7.jpeg
№ 206921
Total area: 880 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 193 000 AED
2 492 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206069
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/792/1088_820_2/cxdz1spgu42mtkhfgz6st1230vqaytb2.jpeg
№ 206068
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b9/1088_820_2/vsxp5kmqvmdnnn36cnsaymxvtdn1s2la.jpeg
№ 206067
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 771 000 AED
1 771 000 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6e1/ckcgqv9dt4ig7xbs5q4la9czf4h0zg6q.jpeg
№ 189014
Total area: 1136 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
1 766 000 AED
1 555 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7eb/1088_820_2/7k4x1g1m2b2zhfhgo70zh0sdaglekht9.jpeg
№ 185073
Total area: 984 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 817 000 AED
2 863 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/931/1088_820_2/kg3sfferk29k5saxoutcetmkj0xbgs3z.jpeg
№ 183233
Total area: 356 ft2
Studio
568 000 AED
1 596 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/ak3g9pxddj2k0gqgcyexn33krryg8kgb.jpg
№ 113151
Total area: 209 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
1 376 000 AED
6 584 AED/ft2