Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 113151

113151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1920_1080_2/ak3g9pxddj2k0gqgcyexn33krryg8kgb.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an eco-complex in the off-plan stage in Damak Hills, Dubai. The project will include a golf complex, tennis courts and sports fields, lush green areas, swimming pools, a huge number of shops, restaurants and other amenities for adults and children. The staff of the complex will work 24/7. The complex is located at a distance of 35 km and 39 km from Dubai Expo 2020 and Mall of the Emirates, respectively. Al Maktoum International Airport is 33 km away.

Read more
Object
№113151
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
209 ft2
Indoor area:
1044 ft2
Storey:
14
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
30000 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 376 000 AED
6 584 AED/ft2
2026-06-12T01:24
113151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6e1/ckcgqv9dt4ig7xbs5q4la9czf4h0zg6q.jpeg
№ 189014
Total area: 1136 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
1 766 000 AED
1 555 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7eb/1088_820_2/7k4x1g1m2b2zhfhgo70zh0sdaglekht9.jpeg
№ 185073
Total area: 984 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 817 000 AED
2 863 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd5/w2ulfttq83la1gjgcgcda92uo43b2dkd.jpg
№ 112355
Total area: 358 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
554 000 AED
1 547 AED/ft2