Submit a request

New studio in Dubai № 184577

184577
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9b8/hoy8idaa10vq8a99ivcyikil0nxb9bun.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the world famous hotel in Damak Hills, Dubai. The complex has a swimming pool, a huge golf course, gyms, spas, restaurants, bars, as well as many other facilities for adults and children. The project is a 30-minute drive from Dubai World Central Airport and Dubai International Airport, as well as a 12-kilometer drive from District 2020, formerly Expo 2020 Dubai and the COP 28 venue. Trump International Golf Club, Jumeirah Golf Estates, The Els Club and Arabian Ranches, ICC Academy and Dubai International Cricket Stadium also they are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№184577
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
495 ft2
Indoor area:
495 ft2
Storey:
14
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
02/2021
Distance to the sea:
30000 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 AED
1 939 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T04:09
184577
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
407 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/0z9ygjwtlstvt4ngxnnarkbogl4xmz9h.jpeg
№ 205405
Total area: 423 ft2
Studio
894 000 AED
2 113 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/5l8be67n8ege5luodtfinlv0ekpj5hql.jpeg
№ 205404
Total area: 482 ft2
Studio
983 500 AED
2 040 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9be/pf89uh9jjmfbao6eq6c3dv5u6wmt0yi2.jpeg
№ 205310
Total area: 416 ft2
Studio
924 500 AED
2 222 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e6/1088_820_2/f1p61t1fisb3cfvp4wz1qzazn3lkn2f2.jpg
№ 205309
Total area: 417 ft2
Studio
918 500 AED
2 203 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/004/0onr5qea5k57mtc6fmvztpom3f3dewrq.jpeg
№ 186997
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1208 ft2
1 994 000 AED
848 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ccb/1088_820_2/l49jgdlffa5qesww5b8fg551hmzjz9s6.jpeg
№ 185199
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
1 396 000 AED
1 396 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6dd/1088_820_2/hjfi3xrt8q3tcwr91mi14hs5fuxrzaqe.jpeg
№ 185167
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
1 353 000 AED
1 353 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d05/1088_820_2/p3ygxbw2ll7w5n5g11yb3cex3j2yhp05.jpeg
№ 183267
Total area: 475 ft2
Studio
671 000 AED
1 413 AED/ft2