Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 184701

184701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/307/h499hhmv3006al6tj5w6xwxm0q9nl8ab.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a premium residential complex located on Dubai's central highway Sheikh Zayed Road in the Business Bay area. It consists of 4 towers (Tower A, Tower B, Tower C, Tower D). The towers are interconnected by a platform that opens up a view of the tourist attraction Aykon Dare. There is a large swimming pool, an elite SPA, a beach club, cafes, restaurants, outdoor yoga and Tai chi areas. The apartments are a tasteful combination of luxurious exteriors and interiors combined with world-class amenities. The thoughtfully designed living spaces feature striking floor-to-ceiling windows providing an abundance of natural light and open views. It is designed in such a way that it provides a magnificent view from anywhere inside the building. The territory of the complex is monitored around the clock by a private security company.

It takes about 10 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, City Walk and BoxPark shopping centers, 15 minutes to Palm Jumeirah and Burj Al Arab, and 20 minutes to The Walk JBR main street. Dubai International Airport is about a 30—minute drive away, while the new Al Maktoum International Airport is 45 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№184701
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
646 ft2
Indoor area:
646 ft2
Storey:
163
Floor:
34
Year of construction:
07/2023
Distance to the sea:
2600 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 624 500 AED
2 515 AED/ft2
2026-06-13T06:15
184701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1992 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/021/1088_820_2/7vmvz2w2c6m5pjz3c9pvo13dqmicn2v7.jpeg
№ 206921
Total area: 880 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 193 000 AED
2 492 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206069
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/792/1088_820_2/cxdz1spgu42mtkhfgz6st1230vqaytb2.jpeg
№ 206068
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b9/1088_820_2/vsxp5kmqvmdnnn36cnsaymxvtdn1s2la.jpeg
№ 206067
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 771 000 AED
1 771 000 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/200/1088_820_2/la71mjq4h0fgowft0iy6seserj9pzb8t.jpeg
№ 186987
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1208 ft2
1 994 000 AED
848 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d4c/1088_820_2/33zjd7d3j4fstn2yw5y5fmpwl2lab378.jpeg
№ 186459
Total area: 894 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
3 240 000 AED
3 624 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a2e/1088_820_2/1fxii30is4gb8kgkga0nn4uxnvc3bj7l.jpeg
№ 184271
Total area: 637 ft2
Studio
1 666 500 AED
2 616 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/df2/1088_820_2/dnusgfiegexznxbh8wd2d0rcchh0q0q7.jpeg
№ 180212
Total area: 1314 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 281 000 AED
1 736 AED/ft2