Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 185104

185104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/420/wjqayyzbsbze61jd36czahoiu8uimrvs.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Dubai, in Al Wasl, near the famous Safa Park. The project is a masterpiece of modern architecture, with its design inspired by elegance, innovation and sustainable development. The sleek glass facade and modern lines create a striking visual impact, blending seamlessly into the Dubai skyline. Each residence is thoughtfully designed with extensive layouts, high ceilings, and floor-to-ceiling windows that create breathtaking views of the city and the Arabian Gulf. The spacious layouts feature high ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows with stunning views. Each apartment has modern finishes and excellent materials reflecting the project's commitment to luxury. The kitchens are fully equipped, functional and elegant. Although the apartments are sold unfurnished, their thoughtful design provides residents with the opportunity to create their ideal living space.

Read more
Object
№185104
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1 ft2
Indoor area:
1 ft2
Storey:
48
Floor:
46
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 940 000 AED
3 940 000 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T05:24
185104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/04e/1088_820_2/e1y0qq5d59t49adp7bcfp2p8qd5naa65.jpeg
№ 187038
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1208 ft2
1 994 000 AED
848 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ccf/1088_820_2/gmdzalmby6y6oax42rwfy8qguzgn7j2l.jpeg
№ 185584
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
1 998 000 AED
1 998 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/vsr31l60rqybi4393nbdcde0fky0i7zj.jpeg
№ 185177
Total area: 981 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
1 369 000 AED
1 396 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d4/1088_820_2/6z8nli1sd6dusa2u4edlbp0llt2t6nek.jpeg
№ 183242
Total area: 371 ft2
Studio
571 500 AED
1 540 AED/ft2