Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 188671

188671
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/04c/vb9u2ym80idybkoz9ap70zr3hih9f5oq.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project on the waterfront on Al Marjan Island. The complex will consist of 4 residential buildings. The real estate in the project will be represented by apartments with 1-4 bedrooms, a penthouse with 6 bedrooms and two beach villas. Residents will have access to a private beach. The complex's infrastructure will include swimming pools, a spa center, a Pilates area, wellness areas and a clubhouse. The new complex is conveniently located on Al Marjan Island, just a few steps from the Wynn Al Marjan Island under construction. The first casino in the region will be opened in the prestigious area.

Read more
Object
№188671
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1531 ft2
Indoor area:
1127 ft2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 198 000 AED
3 395 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T14:38
188671
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d59/1088_820_2/n8itk08av5i08ndqt362h65fpmdtv8ly.jpeg
№ 189216
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
3 951 000 AED
2 740 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d4/1088_820_2/6z8nli1sd6dusa2u4edlbp0llt2t6nek.jpeg
№ 183298
Total area: 434 ft2
Studio
707 000 AED
1 629 AED/ft2