Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 188681

188681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa1/1920_1080_2/ribn0c7u9wkzjemp6dp3xygem4lxcmya.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project on the waterfront on Al Marjan Island. The complex will consist of 4 residential buildings. The real estate in the project will be represented by apartments with 1-4 bedrooms, a penthouse with 6 bedrooms and two beach villas. Residents will have access to a private beach. The complex's infrastructure will include swimming pools, a spa center, a Pilates area, wellness areas and a clubhouse. The new complex is conveniently located on Al Marjan Island, just a few steps from the Wynn Al Marjan Island under construction. The first casino in the region will be opened in the prestigious area.

Read more
Object
№188681
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1282 ft2
Indoor area:
1128 ft2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 297 000 AED
3 352 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T21:14
188681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/200/1088_820_2/la71mjq4h0fgowft0iy6seserj9pzb8t.jpeg
№ 186958
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1208 ft2
1 994 000 AED
848 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/401/iygktatxyzt1dv8hizc26h5spik6u2qp.jpg
№ 112819
Total area: 1234 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
3 978 000 AED
3 224 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/2yuv8wtc1c3xagf6onkeasrhgjgoeg9g.jpg
№ 112812
Total area: 1304 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
3 939 000 AED
3 021 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/v2og1scbbohf3tto6xplfnztxhjzfzcm.jpg
№ 112544
Total area: 788 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
6 924 000 AED
8 787 AED/ft2