Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 112548

112548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8db/s5r18bit6cckdg15o4zfvnj61t8y6g2a.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite skyscraper in the off-plan stage (construction has not yet begun) in the heart of Dubai, in the Aykon City area. The complex has restaurants and cafes, playgrounds and spaces, fitness centers, a golf club, a SPA and a swimming pool, as well as a huge number of additional services. Each apartment is sold partially furnished and equipped with necessary household appliances. Only the highest quality materials and modern technologies. An excellent investment opportunity, as well as a great option for those who want to live in a modern luxury hotel in one of the most developed parts of the planet.

Read more
Object
№112548
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
788 ft2
Indoor area:
1326 ft2
Storey:
80
Floor:
81
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 ft
9 318 000 AED
11 825 AED/ft2
2026-06-13T13:32
112548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
382 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3a5/1088_820_2/bcct7n660i0nqugpgjx31xjajr6wi4vz.jpeg
№ 205985
Total area: 3 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
14 203 000 AED
4 734 333 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6f0/1088_820_2/h05rcctnvagqihfz1s1p4qb19igbbdyx.jpeg
№ 205984
Total area: 3 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
14 032 000 AED
4 677 333 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d7/1088_820_2/4dn3f6cfxgnf51f82b556kvnxpdni332.jpeg
№ 205982
Total area: 3 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
12 636 000 AED
4 212 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f0/1088_820_2/xj96nulobhs4yd7so92z7jea12kn90cn.jpeg
№ 205981
Total area: 2 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
11 082 000 AED
5 541 000 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206081
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 339 000 AED
1 622 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7c4/1088_820_2/1dcsern1sb79hm8zdjzkipsq09xk6qvm.jpeg
№ 151854
Total area: 928 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 629 000 AED
1 755 AED/ft2