Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 112811

112811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20d/pd9mn60hi04p1j9yg9k75m1eocj5vnnx.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a luxury residential complex in the off-plan stage. The project will include three 42-storey towers in the heart of Dubai Marina. The residential project will feature huge swimming pools, fountains with parks, a private opera pavilion, restaurants, shops, gyms, and much more. The residential complex will be located on the first line from the sea and have private access to the beach.

Read more
Object
№112811
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
1255 ft2
Indoor area:
1255 ft2
Storey:
42
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 935 000 AED
3 135 AED/ft2
2026-06-11T06:07
112811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1992 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/021/1088_820_2/7vmvz2w2c6m5pjz3c9pvo13dqmicn2v7.jpeg
№ 206921
Total area: 880 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 193 000 AED
2 492 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206069
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/792/1088_820_2/cxdz1spgu42mtkhfgz6st1230vqaytb2.jpeg
№ 206068
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b9/1088_820_2/vsxp5kmqvmdnnn36cnsaymxvtdn1s2la.jpeg
№ 206067
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 771 000 AED
1 771 000 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/gihkx094tsx1b3lsvza6gou4p9uzqdn4.jpeg
№ 186380
Total area: 863 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 658 000 AED
3 080 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a14/1088_820_2/6s4xxojwf36y4hvrfw6nnyvleilf7gdh.jpeg
№ 186248
Total area: 7 ft2
Bedrooms: 5
41 624 000 AED
5 946 286 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7cb/1088_820_2/m7s40smuus0u1qc1v590scpjmen4un93.jpg
№ 184592
Total area: 567 ft2
Studio
1 067 000 AED
1 882 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8b8/1088_820_2/798k6mz03qvfxrtz8d7hcw2vvb99gf97.jpeg
№ 184270
Total area: 620 ft2
Studio
1 583 000 AED
2 553 AED/ft2