Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 112877

112877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/82b/0cti5f41yhjf104v2c3kta4imdnuk30c.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a luxury residential complex in the off-plan stage. The project will include three 42-storey towers in the heart of Dubai Marina. The residential project will feature huge swimming pools, fountains with parks, a private opera pavilion, restaurants, shops, gyms, and much more. The residential complex will be located on the first line from the sea and have private access to the beach.

Read more
Object
№112877
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1290 ft2
Indoor area:
1290 ft2
Storey:
42
Floor:
37
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 677 000 AED
4 401 AED/ft2
2026-06-12T07:22
112877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/07a/1088_820_2/nv3d0ofe9xldpjdlyvsdc7d3njma4jh0.jpeg
№ 186843
Total area: 2415 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1941 ft2
2 404 000 AED
995 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/292/1088_820_2/esa4rfhfrqzzk9ki1d5scjutdcp5xp69.jpeg
№ 184717
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 949 500 AED
2 949 500 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a2e/1088_820_2/1fxii30is4gb8kgkga0nn4uxnvc3bj7l.jpeg
№ 184271
Total area: 637 ft2
Studio
1 666 500 AED
2 616 AED/ft2