Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 112890

112890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06a/1920_1080_2/h0hz9sedsdby3n4pz0me33nu3c7fzucq.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a luxury residential complex in the off-plan stage. The project will include three 42-storey towers in the heart of Dubai Marina. The residential project will feature huge swimming pools, fountains with parks, a private opera pavilion, restaurants, shops, gyms, and much more. The residential complex will be located on the first line from the sea and have private access to the beach.

Read more
Object
№112890
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1581 ft2
Indoor area:
1581 ft2
Storey:
42
Floor:
35
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 082 000 AED
4 479 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T18:14
112890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9a7/1088_820_2/99a51k7yrqaq8ugzztmn1a5oowdiwpv3.jpeg
№ 188661
Total area: 1282 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
4 297 000 AED
3 352 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ba7/1088_820_2/1fsq11k9virw3enzutlpv0qxzsbx6k3s.jpeg
№ 186591
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
5 004 000 AED
5 004 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/525/1088_820_2/yiyan8bgr6yywx84ku1gzt69ba6hlqjy.jpeg
№ 185435
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 435 000 AED
2 435 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/5l8be67n8ege5luodtfinlv0ekpj5hql.jpeg
№ 179765
Total area: 858 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 594 000 AED
1 858 AED/ft2