Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 113130

113130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bf/1920_1080_2/eb02y2q8m33w2klrq0hfxrtjkzmk3bys.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an eco-complex in the off-plan stage in Damak Hills, Dubai. The project will include a golf complex, tennis courts and sports fields, lush green areas, swimming pools, a huge number of shops, restaurants and other amenities for adults and children. The staff of the complex will work 24/7. The complex is located at a distance of 35 km and 39 km from Dubai Expo 2020 and Mall of the Emirates, respectively. Al Maktoum International Airport is 33 km away.

Read more
Object
№113130
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 ft2
Indoor area:
983 ft2
Storey:
14
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
30000 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 374 000 AED
6 975 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T04:06
113130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/gihkx094tsx1b3lsvza6gou4p9uzqdn4.jpeg
№ 186380
Total area: 863 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 658 000 AED
3 080 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c2/1088_820_2/2mwp18p7c7k4a41autw4286xl42mr15i.jpg
№ 112860
Total area: 1303 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
4 630 000 AED
3 553 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d34/1088_820_2/4xn983nnvz9ekd9cr09y8v2f7gwmwdv0.jpg
№ 112502
Total area: 788 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
3 825 000 AED
4 854 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/16pz3gev1o69maspyhiqcopnit1m8sxw.jpeg
№ 112496
Total area: 788 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
3 448 000 AED
4 376 AED/ft2