Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 123330

123330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/260/63m0m80z3nf22xyfaumx34oht1dw053f.jpg
359
Photo 3
Additional:
By the sea
Description:

The complex.

Read more
Object
№123330
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 ft2
Indoor area:
200 ft2
Storey:
15
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
200 ft
20 000 000 AED
80 000 AED/ft2
2026-06-12T05:04
123330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f28/1088_820_2/c3hyvlpp04l11t7fuha4w7brgk8b9i5y.jpeg
№ 185940
Total area: 2 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
5 761 000 AED
2 880 500 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c5/1088_820_2/kh6obbjg4tvj2eqthkfyn3uo5butnlgf.jpeg
№ 184730
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
3 448 000 AED
3 448 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33a/1088_820_2/ea1h7hvj3t8equhmkencepi7ifbuhswn.jpeg
№ 184680
Total area: 413 ft2
Studio
1 113 000 AED
2 695 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccb/1088_820_2/441qk2g9laln4e1tde4vp2s1freniouc.jpg
№ 112851
Total area: 1305 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
4 240 000 AED
3 249 AED/ft2