Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 177627

177627
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99c/iqlgo2e886lhar0ribjqn8ao86ebbv3a.jpeg
Description:

Exclusive apartments located on the shores of Dubai Islands are for sale. Each residence is carefully designed, with spacious terraces, floor-to-ceiling windows and breathtaking views of the water. The residences have an open floor plan allowing for an unobstructed flow of natural light, while luxurious bedrooms, spa-style bathrooms and spacious living spaces create comfort. Outside your home, world-class amenities include rooftop infinity pools, outdoor yoga areas, private Jacuzzis, and serene water features. Exclusive amenities: outdoor cinema, water relaxation rooms, Jacuzzi, children's playground, outdoor yoga space, private terraces, club and gym, barbecue areas and dining areas. Miele's equipped kitchens, Gessi fittings and Villeroy & Boch finishes enhance everyday life.

12 minutes to Dubai International Airport, 16 minutes to Dubai city center and Dubai Mall, a new bridge is coming soon.

Read more
Object
№177627
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
2108 ft2
Indoor area:
1530 ft2
Storey:
8
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 811 500 AED
2 282 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T21:04
177627
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
382 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3a5/1088_820_2/bcct7n660i0nqugpgjx31xjajr6wi4vz.jpeg
№ 205985
Total area: 3 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
14 203 000 AED
4 734 333 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6f0/1088_820_2/h05rcctnvagqihfz1s1p4qb19igbbdyx.jpeg
№ 205984
Total area: 3 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
14 032 000 AED
4 677 333 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d7/1088_820_2/4dn3f6cfxgnf51f82b556kvnxpdni332.jpeg
№ 205982
Total area: 3 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
12 636 000 AED
4 212 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f0/1088_820_2/xj96nulobhs4yd7so92z7jea12kn90cn.jpeg
№ 205981
Total area: 2 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
11 082 000 AED
5 541 000 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f63/1088_820_2/gdlpfrbf2uxpq526tg8t57g70ymoa09t.jpg
№ 188674
Total area: 1096 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
3 368 000 AED
3 073 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/13d/1088_820_2/cnioif5p3nl30v6x0m2w61rv2yukkxr4.jpg
№ 184566
Total area: 495 ft2
Studio
954 500 AED
1 928 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/587/1088_820_2/471zqxlz8bhrkstqe3tf8k1ndnfvj2qv.jpeg
№ 183360
Total area: 547 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
759 500 AED
1 388 AED/ft2