Submit a request

New studio in Dubai № 184538

184538
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/335/j8nqg6swh7akk23yymokfv0dzud47kfi.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the world famous hotel in Damak Hills, Dubai. The complex has a swimming pool, a huge golf course, gyms, spas, restaurants, bars, as well as many other facilities for adults and children. The project is a 30-minute drive from Dubai World Central Airport and Dubai International Airport, as well as a 12-kilometer drive from District 2020, formerly Expo 2020 Dubai and the COP 28 venue. Trump International Golf Club, Jumeirah Golf Estates, The Els Club and Arabian Ranches, ICC Academy and Dubai International Cricket Stadium also they are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№184538
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
493 ft2
Indoor area:
493 ft2
Storey:
14
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2021
Distance to the sea:
30000 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
935 500 AED
1 898 AED/ft2
2026-06-10T05:18
184538
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
407 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/0z9ygjwtlstvt4ngxnnarkbogl4xmz9h.jpeg
№ 205405
Total area: 423 ft2
Studio
894 000 AED
2 113 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/5l8be67n8ege5luodtfinlv0ekpj5hql.jpeg
№ 205404
Total area: 482 ft2
Studio
983 500 AED
2 040 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9be/pf89uh9jjmfbao6eq6c3dv5u6wmt0yi2.jpeg
№ 205310
Total area: 416 ft2
Studio
924 500 AED
2 222 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e6/1088_820_2/f1p61t1fisb3cfvp4wz1qzazn3lkn2f2.jpg
№ 205309
Total area: 417 ft2
Studio
918 500 AED
2 203 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cdf/1088_820_2/n2kchc0o98yov9duyrh6f5rxyhfq53p5.jpeg
№ 186850
Total area: 2415 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1832 ft2
2 372 000 AED
982 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d4c/1088_820_2/33zjd7d3j4fstn2yw5y5fmpwl2lab378.jpeg
№ 186451
Total area: 921 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 994 000 AED
3 251 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f01/1088_820_2/wbmiciov8bwcm89xr7th0o2a9u19t0eb.jpeg
№ 186406
Total area: 863 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 713 000 AED
3 144 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/914ukyf7u9e1ffk9h1kn3t2wt9p766hz.jpeg
№ 129674
Total area: 1234 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
4 093 000 AED
3 317 AED/ft2