Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 184564

184564
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3e8/ebiinkpbny63hdvg50afkp93l282h178.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the world famous hotel in Damak Hills, Dubai. The complex has a swimming pool, a huge golf course, gyms, spas, restaurants, bars, as well as many other facilities for adults and children. The project is a 30-minute drive from Dubai World Central Airport and Dubai International Airport, as well as a 12-kilometer drive from District 2020, formerly Expo 2020 Dubai and the COP 28 venue. Trump International Golf Club, Jumeirah Golf Estates, The Els Club and Arabian Ranches, ICC Academy and Dubai International Cricket Stadium also they are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№184564
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
495 ft2
Indoor area:
495 ft2
Storey:
14
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
02/2021
Distance to the sea:
30000 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
953 500 AED
1 926 AED/ft2
2026-06-13T08:39
184564
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1992 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/021/1088_820_2/7vmvz2w2c6m5pjz3c9pvo13dqmicn2v7.jpeg
№ 206921
Total area: 880 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
2 193 000 AED
2 492 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206069
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/792/1088_820_2/cxdz1spgu42mtkhfgz6st1230vqaytb2.jpeg
№ 206068
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 785 000 AED
1 785 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b9/1088_820_2/vsxp5kmqvmdnnn36cnsaymxvtdn1s2la.jpeg
№ 206067
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 771 000 AED
1 771 000 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
№ 206006
Total area: 960 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
1 412 000 AED
1 471 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/42c/1088_820_2/89p3egk0v301s3vqb6byevnzzzgg3kmm.jpeg
№ 186989
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1208 ft2
1 994 000 AED
848 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f48/1088_820_2/ly8taroj61bm3aeckcv5rowqdtg1chvj.jpeg
№ 186589
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
4 978 000 AED
4 978 000 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7e2/1088_820_2/zy8628gkds0s1sei8x64djf14561jlzp.jpeg
№ 186458
Total area: 1 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
3 229 000 AED
3 229 000 AED/ft2