Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Dubai № 184769

184769
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f94/1920_1080_2/gjrdlj0ngszvbt6iwzh8r5vc10zjbqsw.jpeg
Description:

2-bedroom apartments for sale in a premium residential complex located on the central Dubai highway Sheikh Zayed Road in the Business Bay area. It consists of 4 towers (Tower A, Tower B, Tower C, Tower D). The towers are interconnected by a platform that opens up a view of the tourist attraction Aykon Dare. There is a large swimming pool, an elite SPA, a beach club, cafes, restaurants, outdoor yoga and Tai chi areas. The apartments are a tasteful combination of luxurious exteriors and interiors combined with world-class amenities. The thoughtfully designed living spaces feature striking floor-to-ceiling windows providing an abundance of natural light and open views. It is designed in such a way that it provides a magnificent view from anywhere inside the building. The territory of the complex is monitored around the clock by a private security company.

It takes about 10 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, City Walk and BoxPark shopping centers, 15 minutes to Palm Jumeirah and Burj Al Arab, and 20 minutes to The Walk JBR main street. Dubai International Airport is about a 30—minute drive away, while the new Al Maktoum International Airport is 45 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№184769
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1 ft2
Indoor area:
1 ft2
Storey:
163
Floor:
78
Year of construction:
07/2023
Distance to the sea:
2600 ft
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 569 000 AED
4 569 000 AED/ft2
2026-06-12T00:23
184769
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1933 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/68atgxg8dpu3apg6f1x64xyz0i1bwl0n.jpeg
№ 206089
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/90b/1088_820_2/gmasp1iv27b6b4zlzd4dusc1p68l45sk.jpeg
№ 206088
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 418 000 AED
1 677 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d1d/1088_820_2/h8wfw06h7s53x7f84yx0jjhlod4yogng.jpeg
№ 206087
Total area: 1443 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 412 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
№ 206086
Total area: 1442 ft2
Bedrooms: 2
2 411 000 AED
1 672 AED/ft2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/42c/1088_820_2/89p3egk0v301s3vqb6byevnzzzgg3kmm.jpeg
№ 186955
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1208 ft2
1 994 000 AED
848 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/04e/1088_820_2/e1y0qq5d59t49adp7bcfp2p8qd5naa65.jpeg
№ 186947
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1208 ft2
1 994 000 AED
848 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/200/1088_820_2/la71mjq4h0fgowft0iy6seserj9pzb8t.jpeg
№ 186936
Total area: 2352 ft2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1215 ft2
1 996 000 AED
849 AED/ft2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b9a/1088_820_2/spw3zlesptd6kh081m7fnzvmpmcepdg3.jpeg
№ 185945
Total area: 3 ft2
Bedrooms: 3
12 965 000 AED
4 321 667 AED/ft2